Kalender DZD 2017-2018
 

PDF-File:


 

 

 

 

DZD A

DZD B

DZD C

DZD D

DZD 1

DZD 2

4-sep

 

ledenverg.

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-sep

 

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-sep

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Souburg 2

BSV 3

18-sep

 

2

vrij

Vlissingen A

vrij

 

 

 

22-sep

 

extern

 

 

 

Terneuzen B

 

 

25-sep

 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-okt

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-okt

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Souburg 2

HWP 4

9-okt

 

5

 

 

Zierikzee A

Middelburg C

 

 

12-okt

 

extern

Souburg B

 

 

 

 

 

13-okt

 

extern

 

Middelburg B

 

 

 

 

16-okt

 

6

 

 

 

 

 

 

23-okt

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

30-okt

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-nov

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Scheldeschaak

Middelburg 2

6-nov

 

extern

 

DZD C

DZD B

 

 

 

10-nov

 

extern

Goes B

 

 

DEZ C

 

 

13-nov

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

20-nov

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

25-nov

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Landau 2

Middelburg 2

27-nov

 

11

DEZ A

 

Vlissingen A

vrij

 

 

30-nov

 

extern

 

Souburg C

 

 

 

 

4-dec

 

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-dec

 

13

 

 

 

 

 

 

16-dec

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Middelburg 1

HWP 4

18-dec

 

extern

HWP A

Landau A

 

Zierikzee C

 

 

22-dec

 

extern

 

 

Middelburg B

 

 

 

25-dec

 

Kerst

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-jan

 

Nieuwjaarsdag

 

 

 

 

 

 

8-jan

 

rapid/snel

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-jan

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Goes 2

Goes 3

15-jan

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

22-jan

 

15

 

 

 

Zierikzee B

 

 

25-jan

 

extern

Souburg A

 

 

 

 

 

26-jan

 

extern

 

Terneuzen A

DEZ B

 

 

 

29-jan

 

16

 

 

 

 

 

 

3-feb

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Goes 2

BSV 3

5-feb

 

extern

Goes A

vrij

Souburg C

vrij

 

 

12-feb

 

17

 

 

 

 

 

 

19-feb

 

18

 

 

 

 

 

 

26-feb

 

19

 

 

 

 

 

 

5-mrt

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-mrt

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Scheldeschaak

Landau 3

12-mrt

 

21

 

Zierikzee A

 

Zierikzee B

 

 

16-mrt

 

extern

Middelburg A

 

Landau A

 

 

 

19-mrt

 

22

 

 

 

 

 

 

26-mrt

 

23

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-apr

 

Pasen

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-apr

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Landau 2

Landau 3

9-apr

 

extern

Goes C

DEZ B

Terneuzen A

Goes D

 

 

16-apr

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

21-apr

 

zaterdag

 

 

 

 

Middelburg 1

Goes 3

23-apr

 

25

 

 

 

 

 

 

30-apr

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-mei

 

reserve

 

 

 

 

 

 

14-mei

 

Chess 960

 

 

 

 

 

 

21-mei

 

Pinksteren

 

 

 

 

 

 

28-mei

 

Rapid 1-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-jun

 

Rapid 4-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

11-jun

 

Rapid 7-9

 

 

 

 

 

 

18-jun

 

Rapid 10-12

 

 

 

 

 

 

25-jun

 

Rapid 13-15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

uitwedstrijd

zowel externe wedstrijd als interne competitie

gezamenlijke slotronde (????)